|
Search Our Books |
|
|
|
Subject Categories |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Great White T-Shirts |
|
URUMCHI UNIVERSITY VARSITY SURFING |
|
 |
|
Price: |
$17.50 |
 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Search -
MIDEAST
|
1 |
 |
A Levantine Log-Book
by
Hart, Jerome
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Longmans Green Edition: 1st US Date Published: 1905 Condition: Good+, NO dj Comments: 404pp. Front end paper split over hinge. Edgewear to cloth (through to cloth 1" bottom rear foreedge). Lettering on cloth quite good.
|
Price:
$20.00
|
|
2 |
 |
Enlightened Observers: British Travellers to the Near East 1715-1850
by
Damiami, Anita
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: American U. Of Beirut Edition: 1st Date Published: 1979 Condition: VG+/G+ Comments: 12mo 198 pp. Spine a bit cocked. 1" tear top rear of edgeworn DJ.
|
Price:
$40.00
|
|
3 |
 |
Sinan
by
Stratton, Arthur
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Scribners Edition: 1st Date Published: 1971 ISBN: 068412582X Condition: VG+/VG Comments: 299pp. Small chip, some edgewear to DJ.
|
Price:
$8.00
|
|
4 |
 |
Yom Kippur Plus 100 Days: the Human Side of the War and Its Aftermath, as Shown Through the Columns of the Jerusalem Post
by
Hart, Harold H.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Hart Edition: 1st Date Published: 1974 Condition: Near Fine/Good Comments: 4to 446 pp. SIGNED (see note). 5" long, well-closed tear to front flap of o/w decent DJ. Book is nice and square, tight. NO OVERSEAS. Laid in is a TLS on Hart Publishing letterhead, forwarding the book to someone at Bantam Books: "...nothing at all to do with busines
|
Price:
$20.00
|
|
5 |
 |
Passionate Nomad: the Life of Freya Stark
by
Geniesse, Jane Fletcher
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Random Edition: 1st, AS IS Date Published: 1999 Condition: G+/VG Comments: 8vo 402pp. Drip-spots top edge has caused some warping 2" in, 2" deep gutter area of pages 200 on. No adhesion. Bit of bleeding to DJ. This is a very serviceable, nice-looking copy, but it does have the problems mentioned. Pass on it if you're finicky. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$8.00
|
|
6 |
 |
Efronia: an Armenian Love Story
by
Katchadourian, Stina
|
Binding: paperback Publisher: Northeastern U. Press Date Published: 1993 ISBN: 1555531725 Condition: Fine wraps Comments: 160pp. Advanced uncorrected page proof, NOT a hardcover!
|
Price:
$5.75
|
|
7 |
 |
Neither East Nor West: One Woman's Journey Through the Islamic Republic of Iran
by
Bird, Christiane
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Pocket Books Edition: 1st Date Published: 2001 ISBN: 0671027557 Condition: Fine/Fine Comments: 396 pp.
|
Price:
$8.00
|
|
8 |
 |
The Historical Geography of the Holy Land Especially in Relation to the History of Israel and of the Early Church
by
Smith, George Adam
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Hodder and Stoughton Edition: 18th ed. Date Published: 1920 Condition: Fair to Good only Comments: 713pp. Front down end paper pulled 3/4" away from gutter, reglued by us. Rear end paper cracked over hinge. Prev owner's name stamp. Black cloth. Good spine lettering. Light ring stain on front. Also included is a heavily folded, prev owner's name stamped Cook's
|
Price:
$20.00
|
|
9 |
 |
Armenag's Story
by
Gregorian, Arthur And Phebe
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Lower Falls Publishing Edition: 1st Date Published: 1989 Condition: Fine/VG+ Comments: 191pp. SIGNED by both authors on the back of the front free end paper. 1/4" tear, bit of shelfwear to DJ. NO OVERSEAS please: too big.
|
Price:
$20.00
|
|
10 |
 |
Land of the High Flags: a Travel Memoir of Afghanistan
by
Klass, Rosanne
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Random Edition: 1st Date Published: 1964 Condition: G+/fair only Comments: 319pp. Spine cocked. Some odor from storage conditions. Quite a lot of chipping to DJ. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$8.00
|
|
11 |
 |
Friends in Deed: Inside the U.S. -Israel Alliance
by
Raviv, Dan And Melman, Yossi
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Hyperion Edition: 1st Date Published: 1994 ISBN: 0786860065 Condition: G+/G+ Comments: 537pp. Some bleeding on inside of DJ head and heel of spine, from dampness to cloth of book. Gift insc back of end paper.
|
Price:
$5.75
|
|
12 |
 |
For Jerusalem: a Life
by
Kollek, Teddy With Kollek, Amos
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Random Edition: 1st Date Published: 1978 ISBN: 039449296X Condition: VG/VG+ Comments: 269pp. 'Jewish Philanthropies' label rear of FFEP. Light bow to cover, price-clipped DJ. SIGNED by Teddy Kollek front end paper.
|
Price:
$7.50
|
|
13 |
 |
The Last Migration
by
Cronin, Vincent
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Dutton Edition: 1st Date Published: 1957 Condition: VG-/G Comments: 343pp. Spine cocked some, top edge a little soiled. Tears to 3/4", quite a lot of chipping to edges of DJ.
|
Price:
$5.50
|
|
14 |
 |
Going All the Way: Christian Warlords, Israeli Adventurers, and the War in Lebanon
by
Randal, Jonathan C.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Viking Edition: 1st Date Published: 1983 ISBN: 0670422592 Condition: Near FINE/VG Comments: 304 pp.
|
Price:
$5.50
|
|
15 |
 |
At the Drop of a Veil
by
Alireza, Marianne
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Edition: 1st Date Published: 1971 ISBN: 039512090X Condition: Near Fine/VG- Comments: 275 pp. 3/4" tear bottom rear o/w nice DJ. Laid in is a letter from a HMCo editor, forwarding book re: reprint (? ) rights. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$7.50
|
|
16 |
 |
Passenger to Teheran
by
Sackville-West, V.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Hogarth Edition: 1st Eng Date Published: 1926 Condition: VG NO dj Comments: 181 pp. Spine cocked a bit. Leonard and Virginia didn't use acid-free paper, so there's some foxing, esp to end papers.
|
Price:
$150.00
|
|
17 |
 |
The United States and the Arab World
by
Polk, William R.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Harvard U. Press Edition: 3rd edition Date Published: 1975 ISBN: 0674927184 Condition: VG+/G Comments: 478 pp. 3" pretty well-closed tear (Brodarted) top front of o/w decent DJ.
|
Price:
$5.50
|
|
18 |
 |
Byzantium and Istanbul
by
Liddell, Robert
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Cape Edition: 2nd ptg Date Published: 1958 Condition: VG+/fair to good only Comments: 256pp. Prev owner's name. LOTS of edgewear, including a place 2 1/2" long on front flap fold that's split, some chipping.
|
Price:
$8.00
|
|
19 |
 |
Irreconcilable Differences? the Waning of the American Jewish Love Affair With Israel
by
Rosenthal, Steven T.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Brandeis/U. of New England P Edition: 1st Date Published: 2001 ISBN: 0874518970 Condition: Fine/Fine Comments: 231 pp.
|
Price:
$11.00
|
|
20 |
 |
Lawrence of Arabia: a Biographical Enquiry
by
Aldington, Richard
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Collins Edition: 1st Date Published: 1955 Condition: VG/Good Comments: 448pp. 1/2" chip bottom spine, wear to head and heel, edges, 1/2" tear top rear DJ. Bit of rubbing to cloth. Name blacked out FDEP. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$5.75
|
|
21 |
 |
Iran: From Religious Dispute to Revolution
by
Fischer, Michael M. J.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Harvard U. Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 1980 ISBN: 0674466152 Condition: VG/G+ Comments: 314 pp. Top edge soiled. 3/4" tear and sveral shorter tears to edgeworn DJ. Full color map of the region IN ARABIC laid in.
|
Price:
$15.00
|
|
22 |
 |
What Went Wrong? Western Impact and Middle Eastern Response
by
Lewis, Bernard
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Oxford U. Press Edition: 4th ptg Date Published: 2002 ISBN: 0195144201 Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine Comments: 180pp. Very slight cock to spine, tad of shelfwear to DJ.
|
Price:
$5.50
|
|
23 |
 |
To Win the Promised Land: Story of a Fredom Fighter
by
Lankin, Eliahu (Hershberg, Transl. )
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Benmir Books Edition: 1st Date Published: 1992 ISBN: 0917883055 Condition: Fine/Fine Comments: 380pp.
|
Price:
$50.00
|
|
24 |
 |
The Noise of Drums and Trumpets: W. H. Russell Reports From the Crimea
by
Grey, Elizabeth
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Henry Z. Walck Edition: 1st US Date Published: 1971 ISBN: 0809831015 Condition: VG+/VG Comments: 255pp. Light drip line across foreedge. 1/2" tear to DJ. English price clipped at top of DJ flap, US price at bottom.
|
Price:
$15.00
|
|
25 |
 |
Sheba: Through the Desert in Search of the Legendary Queen
by
Clapp, Nicholas
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Edition: 1st Date Published: 2001 Condition: VG/Fine Comments: 372 pp. *SIGNED* Spine cocked some. INSCRIBED by the author on the half title. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$15.00
|
|
26 |
 |
The First Million Sabras
by
Russcol, Herbert And Banai, Margalit
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Dodd Mead Edition: 1st Date Published: 1970 Condition: VG+/VG- Comments: 237pp. Couple tears to 1/2" to rubbed DJ.
|
Price:
$5.75
|
|
27 |
 |
The Body and the Blood: the Holy Land's Christians at the Turn of a New Millenium
by
Sennott, Charles M.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Public Affairs Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 2001 ISBN: 1891620959 Condition: VG-/Near Fine Comments: 479 pp. *SIGNED* INSCRIBED 'for Ralph' by the autor on half title. 2nd blank sheet inexplicable cut out, otherwise fine. Mail weight 3 l.
|
Price:
$10.00
|
|
28 |
 |
Walking Through Israel
by
Gavron, Daniel
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Edition: 1st Date Published: 1980 ISBN: 0395277779 Condition: VG+/VG Comments: 430 pp. Slight cock to spine, lightly worn DJ.
|
Price:
$5.75
|
|
29 |
 |
The Palestinian Liberation Organization: People, Power and Politics
by
Cobban, Helena
|
Binding: paperback Publisher: Cambridge U. Press Edition: later ptg Date Published: 1987 ISBN: 0521272165 Condition: Near Fine wraps Comments: 305 pp.
|
Price:
$5.50
|
|
30 |
 |
Sadat and After: Struggles for Egypt's Political Soul
by
Baker, Raymond William
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Harvard U. Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 1990 ISBN: 0674784979 Condition: VG+/G+ Comments: 365pp. *SIGNED* INSCRIBED in 1995 to a student or colleague at Williams College, would seem. 1/2" tear, name and some fading to DJ. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$25.00
|
|
31 |
 |
Lawrence of Arabia: the Literary Impulse
by
Weintraub, Stanley And Weintraub, Rodelle
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: LSU Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 1975 ISBN: 0807101524 Condition: Near Fine/VG Comments: 175pp. Small prev owner's name and address label front end paper, '1975' written on title page. Soiling and wear to clipped DJ.
|
Price:
$12.00
|
|
32 |
 |
Charlie Wilson's War: the Extraordinary Story of the Largest Covert Operation in History
by
Crile, George
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Atlantic Monthly Press Edition: 1st printing Date Published: 2003 ISBN: 0871138549 Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine Comments: 550pp. Slightest cock to spine, bit of shelfwear to DJ. The first printing of this has gotten very scarce!
|
Price:
$50.00
|
|
33 |
 |
Islam Inflamed: a Middle East Picture
by
Morris, James
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Edition: 1st US Date Published: 1957 Condition: VG/poor Comments: 326pp. Spine a bit cocked, bookplate. Couple good-sized chips to price-clipped DJ, which is split along spine. Brodarted.
|
Price:
$9.00
|
|
34 |
 |
The Land of the Great Sophy
by
Stevens, Roger
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Methuen Edition: 2nd ptg Date Published: 1965 Condition: Near Fine/VG+ Comments: 291pp. Couple 1/4" tears to lightly worn DJ.
|
Price:
$5.75
|
|
35 |
 |
Turkey Unveiled: a History of Modern Turkey
by
Pope, Nicole And Hugh
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Overlook Edition: 2nd ptg Date Published: 1998 ISBN: 0879518987 Condition: VG+/Near Fine Comments: 373pp. Front free end paper adheres to down end paper, so opens to half title, but nice otherwise. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$10.00
|
|
36 |
 |
A History of the Crusades Volume V: the Impact of the Crusades on the Near East
by
Setton, Kenneth M. (Ed. )
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: U. of Wisconsin Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 1985 ISBN: 0299091406 Condition: Fine/VG- Comments: 599pp. NO OVERSEAS please: too big, too heavy. Couple well-closed 3/4" tears top front, 1/4" chip top rear of DJ.
|
Price:
$40.00
|
|
37 |
 |
Airpower in the Gulf
by
Coyne, James P.
|
Binding: paperback Publisher: Aerospace Education Foundati Edition: trade pbk Date Published: 1992 ISBN: 0960849211 Condition: Near Fine wraps Comments: 223pp.
|
Price:
$6.00
|
|
38 |
 |
There Could Have Been Peace
by
Kimche, Jon
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Dial NY Edition: 1st Date Published: 1973 Condition: VG+/VG Comments: 360 p. "Happy Birthday" on front end paper (nothing else). Lightly edgeworn DJ.
|
Price:
$5.50
|
|
39 |
 |
Armenag's Story
by
Gregorian, Arthur And Phebe
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Lower Falls Publishing Edition: 1st Date Published: 1989 Condition: Fine/Good only Comments: 191pp. DJ has several tears from 1-3", other light wear. NO OVERSEAS please: too big.
|
Price:
$10.00
|
|
40 |
 |
Inside the Middle East
by
Hiro, Dilip
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Routledge and Kegan Paul Edition: 1st Date Published: 1982 ISBN: 0710090390 Condition: Near Fine/VG+ Comments: 471pp. Bit of shelfwear top price-clipped DJ. Nice copy. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$12.00
|
|
41 |
 |
Inside Pan-Arabia
by
Steiner, M. J.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Hendricks House Edition: 1st Date Published: 1947 Condition: Good/Good only Comments: 237pp. Rear hinge shows at inside of rear free end paper, book a bit shaken. DJ well worn, with tears and chips. Reading copy only.
|
Price:
$6.00
|
|
42 |
 |
Paved With Good Intentions: the American Experience and Iran
by
Rubin, Barry
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Oxford U. Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 1980 ISBN: 0195028058 Condition: VG+/VG+ Comments: 426pp. Front flap of DJ has several vertical creases, very slight cock to spine.
|
Price:
$6.50
|
|
43 |
 |
Crisis: the Inside Story of the Suez Conspiracy
by
Robertson, Terence
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Atheneum Edition: 1st US Date Published: 1965 Condition: Near Fine/VG Comments: 349pp. Spine sun-faded a bit, with light wear to DJ. Book itself is quite nice.
|
Price:
$6.50
|
|
44 |
 |
Suleiman the Magnificent
by
Lamb, Harold
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Doubleday Edition: 1st Date Published: 1951 Condition: VG-/G Comments: 370pp. Lodge stamps on each edge. Lettering gilt worn off on spine. Tears to 1". edgewear and soiling to DJ.
|
Price:
$15.00
|
|
45 |
 |
Some of Us Survived: the Story of an Armenian Boy
by
Bedoukian, Kerop
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux Edition: 1st Date Published: 1978 ISBN: 0374371326 Condition: Near Fine/VG Comments: 239pp. Several 1/4" tears to DJ. Scarce. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$40.00
|
|
46 |
 |
Survivors: an Oral History of the Armenian Genocide
by
Miller, Donald E. And Miller, Lorna Touryan Miller
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: U. of California Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 1993 ISBN: 0520079841 Condition: Fine/VG+ Comments: 242pp. Bit of edgewear to DJ.
|
Price:
$40.00
|
|
47 |
 |
Jericho: Dreams, Ruins, Phantoms
by
Ruby, Robert
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Holt Edition: book club Date Published: 1995 ISBN: 0805027998 Condition: Near Fine/VG+ Comments: 350pp. Bit of wesr to DJ.
|
Price:
$5.50
|
|
48 |
 |
The Accidental Empire: Israel and the Birth of the Settlements, 1967-1977
by
Gorenberg, Gershom
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Times Books Edition: 1st Date Published: 2006 ISBN: 080507564X Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine Comments: 454pp.
|
Price:
$7.00
|
|
49 |
 |
Arabs, Islam, and the Arab Caliphate in the Early Middle Ages
by
Bedyaev, E. A. (Gourevitch, Tranl. )
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Praeger Edition: 1st US Date Published: 1969 ISBN: 0269025170 Condition: VG-/VG Comments: 264pp. Occassional light pencil underlining and marginalia (perhaps 30 pp), o/w better than VG-. Light wear to DJ.
|
Price:
$12.00
|
|
50 |
 |
Jerusalem 1913: the Orogins of the Arab-Israeli Conflict
by
Marcus, Amy Dockser
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Viking Edition: 1st Date Published: 2007 Condition: VG/Near Fine Comments: 225pp. Couple vertical creases to front free end paper, rem line bottom edge. Bit of shelfwear to DJ. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$6.00
|
|
51 |
 |
The Struggle for the Ottoman Empire 1717-1740
by
Cassels, Lavender
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Crowell Edition: 1st US Date Published: 1967 Condition: VG+/G+ Comments: 226pp. Couple 1/4" chips and some sunning to colors of price-clipped DJ.
|
Price:
$7.50
|
|
52 |
 |
Where God Was Born
by
Feiler, Bruce
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Morrow Edition: 1st Date Published: 2005 ISBN: 0060574879 Condition: Fine/Fine Comments: 405pp. *SIGNED* Signed on a second, tipped in title page, which states this is a limited signed edition, but no limitation statement.
|
Price:
$20.00
|
|
53 |
 |
The Civil Servant in Pakistan: a Study of the Background and Attitudes of Public Servants in Lahore
by
Ahmad, Muneer
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Oxford U. Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 1964 Condition: VG+/VG- Comments: 288pp. Couple tears to 1/2", some edgewear and soiling to DJ. Scarce.
|
Price:
$75.00
|
|
54 |
 |
The Arabists: the Romance of an American Elite
by
Kaplan, Robert D.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Free Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 1993 ISBN: 002916785X Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine Comments: 333pp.
|
Price:
$10.00
|
|
55 |
 |
The Fragmentation of Afghanistan: State Formation and Collapse in the International System
by
Rubin, Barnett R.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Yale U. Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 1995 ISBN: 0300059639 Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine Comments: 378pp. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$20.00
|
|
56 |
 |
Out of the Past: the Istanbul Grand Bazaar
by
Berry, Burton Y.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Arco Edition: 1st Date Published: 1977 ISBN: 0668037784 Condition: VG+/VG+ Comments: 192pp. Bit of foxing to edges of book, bit of soiling to edges of DJ. No priority or overseas: too big.
|
Price:
$15.00
|
|
57 |
 |
Out of Afghanistan: the Inside Story of the Soviet Withdrawal
by
Cordovez, Diego And Harrison Selig S.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Oxford U. Press Edition: 1st Date Published: 1995 ISBN: 0195062949 Condition: Fine/Near Fine Comments: 450pp.
|
Price:
$60.00
|
|
58 |
 |
Motoring With Mohammed
by
Hansen, Eric
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: HMCo Edition: 1st US Date Published: 1991 Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine Comments: 12mo 240pp.
|
Price:
$6.50
|
|
59 |
 |
The Great Arab Conquests
by
Glubb, John Bagot
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Prentice Hall Edition: 2nd US ptg Date Published: 1967 Condition: VG/VG Comments: 8vo 384pp. 6 or fewer pp have pencil lines in margins. DJ has some rubbing, and some soiling to rear panel.
|
Price:
$15.00
|
|
60 |
 |
The Road to Ubar: Finding the Atlantis of the Sands
by
Clapp, Nicholas
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: HMCo Edition: 1st Date Published: 1998 Condition: Fine/Near Fine Comments: 12mo 342pp. Bit of shelfwear to DJ. Search - MIDEAST Back To Top
|
Price:
$5.00
|
|
61 |
 |
After Such Knowledge, What Forgiveness? My Encounters With Kurdistan
by
Randall, Jonathan C.
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Farrar Straus Giroux Edition: 1st Date Published: 1997 Condition: VG-/VG Comments: 8vo 356pp. Prev owner's name, photo-offsetting onto covers from lettering on DJ. 1/2" tear top right of lightly worn DJ.
|
Price:
$7.00
|
|
62 |
 |
Afghanistan: the Bear Trap
by
Yousaf, Mohammad And Adkin, Mark
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Casemate Edition: reprint? Date Published: 2001 Condition: Fine/Near Fine Comments: 8vo 243pp. No statement of printing, but 2 copyright dates (1992, 2001), so it's either a reprint or an update. Scarce, in any case.
|
Price:
$65.00
|
|
63 |
 |
The Dream Palace of the Arabs: a Generation's Odyssey
by
Ajami, Fouad
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Pantheon Edition: 1st Date Published: 1998 Condition: Near Fine/Near Fine Comments: 8vo 344pp. Slight cant to spine. Tad of shelfwear to DJ.
|
Price:
$9.00
|
|
64 |
 |
The Light Garden of the Angel King: Journeys in Afghanistan
by
Levi, Peter
|
Binding: hardcover Publisher: Bobbs Merrill Edition: no ptgs listed Date Published: 1972 Condition: Near Fine/VG+ Comments: 12mo 287pp. 1/4" tear top spine, bit of wear to DJ.
|
Price:
$12.00
|
|